Effective from:  2018

Updated: 2022

Wanderlust Designers (‘Wanderlustdesigners.com’, ‘WD’ ‘we’, ‘us’, ‘company”, ‘website’, ‘site’ and/or ‘our’) is committed to protecting your privacy.

This Privacy Policy governs the manner in which the website collects, uses, maintains and discloses information collected from users (each, a ‘User’) of the website (‘Site’, ‘Service’). This privacy policy applies to the Site and all products and services offered by the company.

We may collect personal identification information from Users in a variety of ways, including, but not limited to, when Users visit our site, register on the site, subscribe to the newsletter, and in connection with other activities, services, features or resources we make available on our Site. Users may be asked for, as appropriate, email address and name. Users may, however, visit our Site anonymously. We will collect personal identification information from Users only if they voluntarily submit such information to us. Users can always refuse to supply personal identification information, except that it may prevent them from engaging in certain Site related activities.

CONTACTING US

For the purpose of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller in respect of any personal data that you submit to us is Wanderlust Designers.

If you want to know what information we hold about you or if you have any other queries in relation to this privacy policy, please contact us using the following e-mail address info[at]wanderlustdesigners.com or our Contact us page.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?

We will collect information that you provide to us when you purchase any of our products and/or register to use our services/site (such information shall include, but may not be limited to, your name, age, debit/credit card information, telephone number, postal address and email address).

Any letters, e-mails, blog comments, responses on Social Media platforms such as Facebook, Pinterest, Instagram, Youtube, and Twitter, or questions written directly to us may be used as blog material for our audience unless specifically requested otherwise. (Part of) these letters or emails, questions or any other feedback may be used in newsletters, blog posts, columns or up-and-coming books.

When you leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also your IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection. An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

We collect information about your usage of the service/site that you provide to us in e-mails or letters that you send to us, and about transactions you carry out through the service, orders you place and the fulfilment of your orders.

It is possible to view the Wanderlust Designers website without providing any personal details. However, without giving consent you shall not continue to view our website.

We may also receive some information that you submit to any third-party website or application that you access through the Service. Both Wanderlust Designers and the owner or operator of that third-party website will be the data controller in respect of any such information and you should check the privacy policy of that website to find out how they will use your personal information.

We will only use any information that we collect from you in accordance with this Privacy Policy.

COOKIES & 3rd PARTY ADVERTISEMENTS

This site uses cookies – small text files that are placed on your machine to help the site provide a better user experience. In general, cookies are used to retain user preferences, store information for things like shopping carts, and provide anonymised tracking data to third-party applications like Google Analytics.

As a rule, cookies will make your browsing experience better. However, you may prefer to disable cookies on this site and on others. The most effective way to do this is to disable cookies in your browser. We suggest consulting the Help section of your browser or taking a look at the About Cookies website which offers guidance for all modern browsers. Please note that if you do set your browser to reject cookies, you may not be able to use all of the features of the Service. If you prevent us from placing cookies, you may not be able to use the Service to place an order.

We authorize analytics partners (such as Google Analytics) to help analyze usage and traffic for our Services. As an example, we may use analytics partners to analyze and measure, in the aggregate, the number of unique visitors to our Services.

Third-party vendors, including Google, use cookies to serve ads based on your prior visits to this website or the companion app or track conversions from Google Adwords ads.

Google’s use of the DoubleClick cookie enables it and its partners to serve ads to your users based on their visits to your sites and/or other sites on the Internet. You may opt-out of the use of the DoubleClick cookie for interest-based advertising by visiting Ads Settings.

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

We use Akismet to detect spam in the comments that are left on our site. In order to do this, we need to collect the commenter’s IP address, user agent, referrer, and Site URL (along with other information directly provided by the commenter such as their name, username, email address, and the comment itself).

The cookies of other third-party vendors or ad networks may also be used to serve ads on this site or the companion app. In addition, advertisers whose advertisements appear on the Service may use and place cookies on your computer and we have no control over this. Please consult the terms and conditions and privacy policy of such third-party advertisers to find out how they collect and use your personal data and to establish whether they use cookies and what they may use them for.

We embed a Facebook widget to allow you to see the number of likes/shares/recommends and “like/share/recommend” our webpages. This widget may collect your IP address, your web browser User Agent, store and retrieve cookies on your browser, embed additional tracking, and monitor your interaction with the widget, including correlating your Facebook account with whatever action you take within the widget (such as “liking/sharing/recommending” our webpage), if you are logged in to Facebook. For more information about how this data may be used, please see Facebook’s data privacy policy.

We use a Twitter Tweet widget on our website. As a result, our website makes requests to Twitter’s servers for you to be able to tweet our webpages using your Twitter account. These requests make your IP address visible to Twitter, which may use it in accordance with their data privacy policy.

We use a Linkedin Share widget on our website to allow you to share our webpages on Linkedin. These requests may track your IP address in accordance with their data privacy policy.

We use Pinterest Save widget on our website to allow you to pin images to Pinterest from our webpages. These requests may track your IP address in accordance with their data privacy policy.

We use Reddit Badge widget on our website which may log information when you interact with the widget. This may include your IP address, user-agent string, browser type, operating system, referral URLs, device information (e.g., device IDs), pages visited, links clicked, user interactions (e.g., voting data), the requested URL and hardware settings, in accordance with their privacy policy.

Types of cookies in use on WanderlustDesigners.com

Essential: Some cookies are essential for you to be able to experience the full functionality of our site. They allow us to maintain user sessions and prevent any security threats. They do not collect or store any personal information. For example, these cookies allow you to log-in to your account and add products to your basket, and checkout securely.

Statistics: These cookies store information like the number of visitors to the website, the number of unique visitors, which pages of the website have been visited, the source of the visit, etc. These data help us understand and analyze how well the website performs and where it needs improvement.

Marketing: Our website displays advertisements. These cookies are used to personalize the advertisements that we show to you so that they are meaningful to you. These cookies also help us keep track of the efficiency of these ad campaigns.

The information stored in these cookies may also be used by third-party ad providers to show you ads on other websites on the browser as well.

Functional: These are the cookies that help certain non-essential functionalities on our website. These functionalities include embedding content like videos or sharing content of the website on social media platforms.

Preferences: These cookies help us store your settings and browsing preferences like language preferences so that you have a better and more efficient experience on future visits to the website.

Some of the cookies used on our website are here. To see the full list, please visit https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wanderlustdesigners.com

COOKIEDESCRIPTION
_gaThis cookie is installed by Google Analytics. The cookie is used to calculate visitor, session, and campaign data and keep track of site usage for the site’s analytics report. The cookies store information anonymously and assign a randomly generated number to identify unique visitors.
_ga_9DS5L8CMCVThis cookie is set by Google and is used to distinguish users.
_gat_gtag_UA_121860004_1This cookie is set by Google and is used to distinguish users.
_gidThis cookie is installed by Google Analytics. The cookie is used to store information on how visitors use a website and helps in creating an analytics report of how the website is doing. The data collected includes the number of visitors, the source where they have come from, and the pages visited in an anonymous form.
hustle_module_show_count-social_sharing-1No description
IDEUsed by Google DoubleClick and stores information about how the user uses the website and any other advertisement before visiting the website. This is used to present users with ads that are relevant to them according to the user profile.
test_cookieThis cookie is set by doubleclick.net. The purpose of the cookie is to determine if the user’s browser supports cookies.
viewed_cookie_policyThe cookie is set by the GDPR Cookie Consent plugin and is used to store whether or not the user has consented to the use of cookies. It does not store any personal data.
VISITOR_INFO1_LIVEThis cookie is set by Youtube. Used to track the information of the embedded YouTube videos on a website.
YSCThis cookie is set by Youtube and is used to track the views of embedded videos.

HOW DO WE USE THE INFORMATION THAT YOU PROVIDE TO US?

We may use your information in the following ways:

  • to ensure that our Service is delivered in the most effective manner for you and your computer;
  • to provide you with information, products or services that you request from us or which we feel may interest you, where you have consented to be contacted for such purposes;
  • to carry out our obligations arising from any contracts entered into between you and us;
  • to provide customer service to you in relation to your use of the Service, to deal with inquiries and complaints relating to the use of the Service and to notify you about any changes to our service;
  • to administer, support, improve, optimise and develop our Service;
  • to produce reports which may be used, sold or published by us at our sole discretion provided that any data or reports will be anonymised and not refer to any individual user of the Services;
  • for internal marketing and demographic studies to improve the products and services that we provide;
  • and for security purposes.

We may also use your information to provide you with our email notifications, newsletters and other marketing communications that either you request from us or which you consent to by opting in when completing a registration form on the Service.

You may opt out from receiving such marketing communications from us at any time by notifying us in writing, contacting us at info[at]wanderlustdesigners.com, on our Contact us page or, alternatively, by following the procedure to ‘unsubscribe’ that is specified in the email that you receive.

DISCLOSURE OF YOUR INFORMATION

Other than as expressly set out in this Privacy Policy or as otherwise required or permitted by law, we will not share, sell or distribute any of the information you provide to us without your consent.

You should note that information posted on the public elements of the Service may be visible by users of the Service throughout the world. You should therefore be careful when submitting information about yourself to the Service.

We may disclose your personal information:

  • to any third party to whom disclosure is necessary to enable us to fulfill your orders and provide you with any service to which you have subscribed via the Service;
  • where required to do so by law or court order;
  • and to any person to whom disclosure is necessary to enable us to enforce our rights under this Privacy Policy or under our Terms and Conditions.

We may disclose your personal information to Facebook Inc in order to fulfill the Services. You can review Facebook’s Terms of Service here.

THIRD PARTY SITES

The Service may contain links to websites or access to applications that are operated by third parties. We do not control and accept no liability or responsibility for those websites and this Privacy Policy does not apply to those websites. Please consult the terms and conditions and privacy policy of those third party websites to find out how they collect and use your personal data and to establish whether they use cookies and what they may use them for.

Advertisements contained on our Service operate as links to the advertiser’s website and as such any information they collect by virtue of your clicking on that link will be collected and used by the relevant advertiser in accordance with the privacy policy of that advertiser.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

HOW DO WE PROTECT YOUR INFORMATION?

In common with a number of other websites, the data that we collect from you may be transferred to a cloud service provider which has data servers that are based outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer and the storing and/or processing of your personal data on these servers. We will take all these steps in the Privacy Policy.

Appropriate security measures will be adopted to protect your information from access by unauthorised persons and against unlawful processing, accidental loss, destruction and damage. However, you acknowledge that data transmission over the internet is inherently un-secure and that we cannot guarantee the security of data you send over the internet.

Your information will only be held for a reasonable period or as long as the law requires or permits.

ACCESSING YOUR INFORMATION

You may at any time request access to and/or, if incorrect, the rectification of your personal data by contacting us at the address set out in this Privacy Policy or by e-mailing contact[at]wanderlustdesigners.com or on our Contact us page.

We reserve the right to ask you for proof of your identity and to charge you a fee of twenty US dollars ($20) to meet our costs in granting any data access request you make.

If you have left comments on the website, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

ADVERTISERS & SPONSORS’ DISCLOSURE

wanderlustdesigners.com is open to forms of cash advertising, sponsorship, and other forms of compensation and/or projects. Despite this, Wanderlust Designers will never recommend and write about products or brands that we don’t personally use or believe in. We will always disclose whether we are receiving any commissions or products for free, or if a trip was sponsored or not.

We are not responsible for the actions of our advertisers or sponsors. If you purchase a product or service based upon a link from my website, you must take action with that company to resolve any issues and NOT with our website. Any product, claim, statistic, quote or other representation about a product or service should be verified with the manufacturer, provider or party in question.

Certain links on the website are affiliate or referral links. At no additional cost to you, we will earn a small percentage of the sale if you make a purchase through our affiliate link.

Ezoic privacy policy

We use Ezoic to show ads on our site.

For Ezoic specific privacy policy, please see this website.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Wanderlust Designers has the discretion to update this privacy policy at any time. When we do, we will revise the “Updated” date at the top of this page.

We encourage Users to frequently check this page for any changes to stay informed about how we are helping to protect the personal information we collect. You acknowledge and agree that it is your responsibility to review this Privacy Policy periodically and become aware of modifications.

YOUR ACCEPTANCE OF THESE TERMS

By using this Site, you signify your acceptance of this policy.

If you do not agree to this policy, please do not use our Site.

Your continued use of the Site following the posting of changes to this policy will be deemed your acceptance of those changes.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

wanderlustdesigners.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Petal Ads
Avantis Video Ltd
Adloox SA
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Zeta Global
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AudienceProject Aps
BidMachine Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AAX LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
FeedAd GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
iProspect GmbH
adhood.com
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
BeOp
DistroScale, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brid Video DOO
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Online Solution
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
adality GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
NAG SA
Effiliation / Effinity
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Improve Digital
NoBid, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Frii ApS
GP One GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Reliz LTD
Sonobi, Inc
Somplo Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Strossle International AB
Skoiy
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Ask Locala
Adform A/S
Pulse Innovations Limited
Habu
Traffective GmbH
Kubient Inc.
A Million Ads
TabMo SAS
Pexi B.V.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Smart Traffik
M32 Connect Inc
Cuebiq
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
TMT Digital Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
twiago GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Impact Tech Inc.
Papirfly AS
DeepIntent, Inc.
eBay Inc
Emodo, Inc.
DynAdmic
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adssets AB
Smile Wanted Group
Hurra Communications GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Sportradar AG
Media Square
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Jetpack Digital LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
advanced store GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
AudienceRun corp
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adlane LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Samsung Ads
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Gamesight Inc
digitalAudience B.V.
SINGLESPOT SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
MyTraffic
Synamedia
Delta Projects AB
Kayzen
Pinpoll GmbH
ADventori SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Near Intelligence
TAPTAP Digital SL
Query Click Limited
Microsoft Advertising
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Clinch Labs LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Commanders Act
REMAILME
GeoProve Limited
Acxiom
ID5 Technology Ltd
LiveRamp
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bidstack Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Wizaly
Konodrac S.L.
dpa-infocom GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Convo Ink
Converto AG
Onfocus (Adagio)
Discover-Tech ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Welect GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Dentsu A/S
optimise-it GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
VECTAURY
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MISSENA
Realytics
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Publicis Media GmbH
ADMAX
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Timehop, Inc.
Prebid.org
Readpeak Oy
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Natexo Spain
Inskin Media LTD
WebAds B.V
Quality Media Network GmbH
YOC AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Disqus
digidip GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Nielsen International SA
Alphonso Inc
adsquare GmbH
Browsi
Luna Media Group LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
video intelligence AG
Digital Squad
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dianomi PLC
Sift Media, Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Playhill Limited
Adludio Ltd.
RevX
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
152 Media LLC
Teroa S.A.
Kwanko
BSmartData GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GeoEdge
EXADS
MiQ Digital Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
adQuery
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
GumGum, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Njuice AB
Rockerbox, Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Salestring ApS
Triapodi Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
Brave People Ltd.
Gamned
AddApptr GmbH
BILENDI SA
Skaze
Seven Technologies S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Converge-Digital
Cluep LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sirdata
Keymantics
MPX GmbH
AdView
Refine Direct Srl
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Smartology Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
BusinessClick
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Objective Partners BV
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
Baidu USA
Gemius SA
Covatic Ltd
Eskimi
Opinary GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Threedium
Magnite, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Semasio GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Smart Analytics SL
Roq.ad Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Evorra Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Audience Network
Arkeero
Fandom, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Viafoura Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Claritas LLC
Vidcrunch LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Bababam
UberMedia, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
OneTag Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Insticator, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Appush Technologies
INVIDI technologies AB
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Fyber
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Novatiq limited
Vibrant Media Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
remerge GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Tapjoy, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
TX Group AG
Opti Digital SAS
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Sitewit Corp
admetrics GmbH
Golden Bees
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
YieldLift LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Automattic Ads
Kochava Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
LiveIntent Inc.
Turk Telekom
Pelmorex Corp.
Relevant Digital Oy
Kargo Global Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Aarki, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
dataXtrade GmbH
JS Web Production
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
A.Mob
Attributy
Sonic Odeeo ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Voxnest Inc
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Beachfront Media LLC
Project Agora Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Content Ignite
ADRENALEAD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Permutive Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Adpone SL
Lupon Media
PubMatic, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
ViewPay
Bannernow, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Criteo SA
OnAudience Ltd
Clipr
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Sublime
ADFI MEDIA SL
Roku Advertising Services
The Reach Group GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Stream Eye OOD
uppr GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Caroda s.r.o.
Playad Media Group AB
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ACTV8, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Axiom Media Connect
Teads France SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Media16 ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
mediarithmics SAS
lead alliance GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adverticum cPlc.
AWIN AG
Adventure Media
Sojern, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Advisible AB
Seenthis AB
Wagawin GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Livewrapped AB
StackAdapt
Skimbit Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Jaduda GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Airnow Media Ltd
Adhese
VGI CTV, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
3Q nexx GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Dataseat Ltd
RevJet
mainADV Srl
Mobsuccess
BidBerry SRL
Goldbach Group AG
EMX Digital, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adikteev
Exactag GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kairos Fire
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
FUNKE Digital GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Amnet GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
FRVR Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SITU8ED SA
YouGov
Audiencerate LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Dable Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
PROXISTORE
Good-Loop Ltd
giosg.com Oy
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
33Across
Doceree UK Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Vyde Ltd.
Blis Global Limited
Ermes
Madington
Google Advertising Products
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Resono B.V.
Alkimi
AdDefend GmbH
Madison Logic, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ADUX
BEINTOO SPA
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
United Internet Media GmbH
Solution coupons
BCOVERY SAS
Zeit Agency ApS
Between Exchange
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
agof studies
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Lotame Solutions, inc
On Device Research Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
OneFootball GmbH
Nubo LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Passendo Aps
Kameleoon SAS
VUUKLE DMCC
SpotX, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mobkoi Ltd
Adomik
Bidmatic Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Videobyte Inc
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Notify
travel audience GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
NextRoll, Inc.
Viznet
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Apester Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Sonares GmbH
The Trade Desk
Realeyes OU
Moloco, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
BidTheatre AB
ADWAYS SAS
Upwave Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Aniview LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Ensighten
glomex GmbH
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Bannerflow AB
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
AiCreo S.r.l.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Protected Media LTD
Nativo, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Justpremium BV
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Dailymotion SA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
iPROM
Snigel Web Services Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Teavaro
Sharethrough, Inc
Audienzz AG
Rezonence Limited
INNITY
Pubfinity LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Dynata LLC
Boldwin LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Cavai AS & UK
One Tech Group GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SoundCast
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
RTB House S.A.
Innovid LLC
Always-Computing SAS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Smaato, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
LifeStreet Corporation
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Bucksense Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
BRICKS
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Jampp LTD
Digital East GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
XChange by SFBX®
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Frameplay Corporation
Mindlytix SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
CIBLECLIC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Verasity Limited
adWMG
Cookie Market LTD
Ziff Davis LLC
WebMedia
Happydemics
Index Exchange, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
plista GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Nativery Srl
TripleLift, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
adrule mobile GmbH
ADSOCY
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Next Media SRL
MARKETPERF CORP
Bigabid Media ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Ezoic Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Adkernel LLC
freenet DLS GmbH
Weborama
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
DNA-I.COM
Quantcast
MGID Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BLIINK SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Hubvisor
Captify Technologies Limited
Publica LLC
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Confiant Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
AntVoice
SpringServe, LLC
GfK SE
Amazon Advertising
crossvertise GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
1plusX AG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
congstar GmbH
Epsilon
Seznam.cz, a.s.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Outbrain UK Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Unblockia SL
Betgenius Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
OpenX
Maximus Live LLC
vitrado GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Adjust Digital A/S
belboon GmbH
ETARGET SE
Live Data Solutions SL
Blue Media Services LTDA
Click Tech Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Duplo Media AS
ShowHeroes SRL
Yieldmo, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
NEXD
Beaconspark Ltd
Audiohook Corporation
Wunderkind Corporation
PRECISO SRL
C WIRE AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Knorex
AirGrid LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
OnProspects Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Blockthrough, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Permodo GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Nexx360
Tredia Solutions SL
Mobfox US LLC
Oracle Advertising
Mars Media Group
Jellyfish France
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Cint AB
Adnuntius AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Alphalyr SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
LoopMe Limited
AdInMo LTD
IPONWEB GmbH
Impactify SARL
Adnami Aps
adnanny.com SLU
Placense Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Norstat AS
MNTN
AuDigent
The Ozone Project Limited
PML Innovative Media
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
HUMAN
Epom Ltd.
ad6media
DIGITEKA Technologies
Playrcart Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
SunMedia
Octave IP Limited
ividence
ARMIS SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mediavine, Inc.
Playwire LLC
streaMonkey GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ARKHEUS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
HyperTV Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
: Tappx
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Blue
Hyper LLC
PIXIMEDIA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wanderlustdesigners.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wanderlustdesigners.com